MATCH
14.04.17 | 1/4 | Gleb Sakharov | Filip Peliwo | 7-63, 7-66 | Egypt F13 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Gleb Sakharov | Filip Peliwo | |
1st SERVE % | 49/78 (63%) | 65/100 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 40/49 (82%) | 47/65 (72%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/29 (62%) | 18/35 (51%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/8 (13%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/100 (35%) | 20/78 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 93/178 (52%) | 85/178 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 0 |
ACES | 7 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gleb Sakharov vs. Filip Peliwo - head to head matches
14.04.17 | 1/4 | Gleb Sakharov | Filip Peliwo | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | Egypt F13 | Hard |
05.04.17 | 1st round | Filip Peliwo | Gleb Sakharov | 7-66, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | Egypt F12 | Hard |
15.03.17 | 1st round | Gleb Sakharov | Filip Peliwo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Drummondville Challenger | I. hard |
Gleb Sakharov form & Filip Peliwo form
Gleb Sakharov - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-0, 2-0, Andrea Bolla - retired | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luis Klaus | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sven Corbinais | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Finn Bass | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.07.22 1/4 | vs. Terence Atmane | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.06.22 2nd round | vs. Andres Fernandez Canovas | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.22 1/4 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Dominik Recek | 6-3, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-66, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.22 1/4 | vs. Dan Added | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.22 2nd round | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.22 1st round | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-4, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 1st round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sean Cuenin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Karl Kiur Saar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.20 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
16.02.20 fin | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
15.02.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandre Peyrot | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Filip Peliwo - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Klizan | 2-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Michael Agwi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexis Canter | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 0-3, - Filip Peliwo - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Seon Yong Han | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Andre Ilagan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 4-3, Tianhui Zhang - retired | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Sydney Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Li Tu | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Marc Polmans | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |