Italy
16.10.00, 23 years
685 43
13808 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
27.01.00, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giuseppe La Vela vs. Noah Thurner - head to head matches
Giuseppe La Vela form & Noah Thurner form
Giuseppe La Vela - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 6-73 | | match details |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yanaki Milev | 5-7, 7-64, 1-6 | | match details |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
03.03.24 fin | vs. Yanaki Milev | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 7-5, 7-65 | | match details |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Mert Alkaya | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Antalya - Clay |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Max Houkes | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Kaya Arinc | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Manuel Mouilleron Salvo | 6-1, 7-68 | | match details |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Telavi - Clay |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Nika Bidzinashvili | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Telavi - Clay |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Santa - Clay |
05.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
Noah Thurner - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ante Petar Ercegovic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Filip Krolo | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nikola Basic | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Grekul | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adam Heinonen | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Vila - Hard |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Vila - Hard |
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Karue Sell | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hugo Palacios Plaza | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Limassol - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Philip Hjorth | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Pepijn Bastiaansen | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Limassol - Hard |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Max Cunat | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Antreas Stavrou | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Al - Hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Zach Stephens | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Fouzan Fahad | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Yuquan Jin | 4-6, 6-76 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jindrich Brill | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Doha - Hard |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-2, 1-6, 5-10 | | match details |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sparsh Rathi Rathi | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Maribor - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 4-6, 7-62, 8-10 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Borys Chmielewski | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 6-76 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Verbeek | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Kylian Collignon | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Huy - Clay |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Luca Hesselmann | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ryan Johnson | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Kramsach - Clay |
23.07.23 q 2 | vs. Manuel Plunger | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |