MATCH
02.06.19 | 1st round | Giulio Zeppieri | Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 6-2 | French Open | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Giulio Zeppieri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Giulio Zeppieri | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Giulio Zeppieri | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Giulio Zeppieri | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Giulio Zeppieri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Giulio Zeppieri | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Giulio Zeppieri | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Giulio Zeppieri | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Illya Beloborodko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giulio Zeppieri vs. Illya Beloborodko - head to head matches
02.06.19 | 1st round | Giulio Zeppieri | Illya Beloborodko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | French Open | Clay |
Giulio Zeppieri form & Illya Beloborodko form
Giulio Zeppieri - last matches
Dubai - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Zizou Bergs | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Marseille - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 7-67, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Montpellier - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-2, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cameron Norrie | 6-3, 7-64, 2-6, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pablo Cuevas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 qual. | vs. Dominic Thiem | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Omar Jasika | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 6-3, 3-1, Antoine Escoffier - retired | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Fery | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Illya Beloborodko - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ryoto Tachi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joe Tyler | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-2, Marek Gengel - retired | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lorenzo Lorusso | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gagan Rakesh Vimal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. A.j. Catanzariti | 6-77, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-4, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. S Mert Ozdemir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Uslar - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mika Lipp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Jiri Barnat | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |