MATCH
25.05.15 | 1st round | Giacomo Oradini | Stefano Travaglia | 7-65, 3-6, 7-65 | Italy F11 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giacomo Oradini vs. Stefano Travaglia - head to head matches
25.05.15 | 1st round | Giacomo Oradini | Stefano Travaglia | 7-65, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | Italy F11 | Clay |
14.04.14 | 1st round | Giacomo Oradini | Stefano Travaglia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Italy F10 | Clay |
Giacomo Oradini form & Stefano Travaglia form
Giacomo Oradini - last matches
Italy F16 - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
29.06.15 q 2 | vs. Tommaso Metti | Tommaso Metti - walk over | match details | |
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Andrea Zanetti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Filippo Mora | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Italy F15 - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Jacopo Marchegiani | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Italy F13 - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Filippo Ghidetti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Matteo Trevisan | 0-6, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 qual. | vs. Andrea Del Prete | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Italy F11 - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-65, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Matteo De Marinis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Italy F8 - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Pietro Licciardi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F15 - Hard | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F13 - Hard | ||||
06.04.15 qual. | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.15 q 2 | vs. Ruy Guedes Teixeira | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F12 - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 q 2 | vs. Shibo Du | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Antoine Monaco | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Theo Fournerie | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Switzerland F2 - Carpet | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Dario Huber | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.15 qual. | vs. Giacomo Miccini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F9 - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Majed Kilani | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.15 1/4 | vs. Thomas Fabbiano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.15 2nd round | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.03.15 q 2 | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.15 qual. | vs. Victor Girat Magin | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F8 - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 qual. | vs. Nikita Matveyko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Maxime Tabatruong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Italy F2 - Carpet | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Florian Fallert | 6-4, 6-3 | match details |
Stefano Travaglia - last matches
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
10.04.24 2nd round | vs. Marko Topo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.04.24 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 6-4, 4-0, Juan Manuel Cerundolo - retired | match details | |
Barletta Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Matteo Gigante | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 7-5, 3-6, 3-0, Jozef Kovalik - retired | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. David Goffin | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Hamad Medjedovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Radu Albot | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Liam Broady | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-1, 2-6, 6-71 | match details |