MATCH
20.08.19 | 1st round | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Pawel Juszczak | 6-2, 6-2 | M25 Poznan | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Pawel Juszczak | |
1st SERVE % | 27/51 (53%) | 22/52 (42%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/27 (74%) | 11/22 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/24 (58%) | 12/30 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/52 (56%) | 17/51 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/103 (61%) | 40/103 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
3-0 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-2 | Pawel Juszczak | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs. Pawel Juszczak - head to head matches
20.08.19 | 1st round | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Pawel Juszczak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | M25 Poznan | Clay |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri form & Pawel Juszczak form
Genaro Alberto Olivieri - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 1st round | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Liam Draxl | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Cordoba - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Renzo Olivo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Radu Albot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Tristan Boyer | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 5-7, 0-2, - Genaro Alberto Olivieri - retired | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Mena | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Juncheng Shang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stanford Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Santo Domingo - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 1/2 | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.08.23 fin | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Verona Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 5-7, - Genaro Alberto Olivieri - retired | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |
Pawel Juszczak - last matches
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-2, 3-0, Maciej Rajski - retired | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-61, 7-67 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 fin | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-72, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-0, Ignacio Monzon - retired | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 0-6 | match details |