Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
14.01.95, 29 years
30040 $
14.01.95, 29 years
30040 $
Gage Brymer vs. George Goldhoff - head to head matches
16.04.19 | qual. | Gage Brymer | George Goldhoff | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard |
07.02.19 | 2nd round | George Goldhoff | Gage Brymer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | M15 Claremont | Hard |
Gage Brymer form & George Goldhoff form
Gage Brymer - last matches
M25 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 1-6, 7-69, 4-1, Yuta Kawahashi - retired | match details | |
M25 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Kody Pearson | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Stanford Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Southaven - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Keshav Chopra | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. David Saye | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Washington - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 q 1 | vs. Juncheng Shang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Newport - Grass | ||||
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
M15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Derek Pham | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Isaiah Strode | 4-6, 7-612, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Jaden Weekes | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Los - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Ethan Schiffman | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Palmas del - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Mitchell Harper | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 7-65, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
George Goldhoff - last matches
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Christian Langmo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Guillermo Delgadillo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maxwell Mckennon | 7-61, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | - George Goldhoff - walk over | match details | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard | ||||
31.10.22 q 1 | vs. Matthew Vos | 7-65, - George Goldhoff - retired | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mathis Bondaz | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Varun Jayaram | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Gabriel Evans | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.22 qual. | vs. Emile Hudd | 7-65, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
01.08.22 q 1 | vs. Kylel Gillam | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hard | ||||
25.07.22 q 1 | vs. Nico Mostardi | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Waco - Hard | ||||
05.07.22 qual. | vs. Cleeve Harper | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Tom Dynka | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Dallas - Hard | ||||
27.06.22 q 1 | vs. Keshav Chopra | 6-74, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Tulsa - Hard | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Govind Nanda | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Volodymyr Zakharov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Matthew Hulme | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Junior A. Ore | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. James Cerretani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Junior A. Ore | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Tyler Mercier | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Boris Arias | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Jean Thirouin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Tobias Sonne | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-75, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Justin Butsch | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Tobias Sonne | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |