Italy
25.11.00, 23 years
20095 $
25.11.00, 23 years
20095 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
24.06.94, 29 years
24.06.94, 29 years
Gabriele Bosio vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - head to head matches
02.10.18 | qual. | Gabriele Bosio | Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F30 | Clay |
Gabriele Bosio form & Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov form
Gabriele Bosio - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Gabriele Volpi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alexander Krylov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Filippo Speziali | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Zekai Li | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Runyu Zhao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Emile Hudd | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Peter Nad | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Zelimir Rudan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 6-1, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Oskar Oliver Stuchlik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mykhailo Mossur | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Nikita Ianin | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martin Krumich | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Forli - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-2, 1-0, Stefano Reitano - retired | match details | |
M25 Idanha - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fery | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - last matches
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Petr Kapuskin | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Daniel Litvinov | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ilya Lebedev (2003) | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 1 | vs. Robin Erik Parts | 6-73, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
12.04.21 qual. | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 1-3, - Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov - retired | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Billy Harris | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Denis Puzanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Yan Sabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Igor Trunov | 7-63, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Radimir Lutkovskii | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Rok Komac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Pavle Daljev | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Igor Saveljic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Jonas Greif | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Davide Albertoni | 6-3, 3-6, 15-13 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |