INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriel Donev vs. Dmitry Mnushkin - head to head matches
12.12.16 | q 2 | Gabriel Donev | Dmitry Mnushkin | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | Turkey F50 | Hard |
Gabriel Donev form & Dmitry Mnushkin form
Gabriel Donev - last matches
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 1/4 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/4 | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 5-7 | match details |
Dmitry Mnushkin - last matches
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
13.08.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 0-1, - Dmitry Mnushkin - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 1 | vs. Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Luca Margaroli | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Semen Pankin | 2-6, 7-64, 2-4, - Dmitry Mnushkin - retired | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
02.03.18 1/4 | vs. Denis Matsukevitch | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.18 2nd round | vs. Richard Muzaev | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.18 1st round | vs. Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
14.12.17 1/4 | vs. Alon Elia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Yuichi Ito | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Estonia F4 - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Maxime Authom | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Manuel Bellutti | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anton Pavlov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Turkey F33 - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Renta Tokuda | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Turkey F32 - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Caio Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Filippo Mora | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F7 - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Russia F6 - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 1st round | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Oleg Kurbatov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.08.17 qual. | vs. Tikhon Markov | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Hard | ||||
05.08.17 fin | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.08.17 1/2 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details |