MATCH
02.09.18 | q 1 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | Hanyi Liu | 6-3, 6-0 | Zhangjiagang Challenger | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Frederico Ferreira Silva vs. Hanyi Liu - head to head matches
02.09.18 | q 1 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | Hanyi Liu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Zhangjiagang Challenger | Hard |
Frederico Ferreira Silva form & Hanyi Liu form
Frederico Ferreira Silva - last matches
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-62, 7-65 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Peniston | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dennis Novak | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Cassis Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Liam Broady | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Porto Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
29.06.23 qual. | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 5-7, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Hanyi Liu - last matches
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jarrod Joyce | 3-6, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jake Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matthew Hulme | 7-64, 3-6, 0-2, - Hanyi Liu - retired | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Toa Maeda | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Mott | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Zhangjiagang Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Colin Sinclair | 1-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Denisov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |