Argentina
09.09.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
22.03.01, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Franco Ribero vs. Mikel Aranzabal - head to head matches
Franco Ribero form & Mikel Aranzabal form
Franco Ribero - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lautaro Midon | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
23.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Damian Frutos | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
16.03.24 1/4 | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-4, 1-0, Bruno Fernandez - retired | | match details |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
15.03.24 1st round | vs. Dario Acosta | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
15.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Stater | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
12.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Tucuman - Clay |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Federico Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Rocco Mariani | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gino Romano | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Fayetteville - Hard |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Norman - I. hard |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Basile | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Joseph Bishop | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Olavarria - Clay |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elbert Barr | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Mikel Aranzabal - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 7-5, 6-74, 6-10 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Dron Bajaj | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Heraklion - Hard |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Areg Stepanian | 6-74, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
11.12.22 q 1 | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Niccolo Dessi | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 1-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Artur Soghoyan | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
07.08.22 q 2 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Denia - Clay |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Joe Misrahi | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M25 Gandia - Clay |
18.07.22 q 2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Anirudh Rao | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Reus - Clay |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Xavier Sarda Marti | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Palmanova - Clay |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Simone Camposeo | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Palmanova - Clay |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Torello - Hard |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Rodrigo Mora Clement | 7-62, 6-4 | | match details |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Pol Vallejo Vargas | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Villena - Hard |
31.01.22 q 2 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Carles Rojas | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
M15 Nules - Clay |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-73, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | | match details |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 7-68, 3-6, 10-8 | | match details |
M15 Madrid - Clay |
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 0-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | match details |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Carlos Garcia Mondelo | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Xativa - Clay |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Francisco San Andres Aguado | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |