MATCH
22.09.16 | 2nd round | Franco Agamenone | Nicolas Xiviller | 6-0, 6-0 | Tunisia F24 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Franco Agamenone | Nicolas Xiviller | |
1st SERVE % | 23/34 (68%) | 29/47 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/23 (78%) | 11/29 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 6/18 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/47 (64%) | 8/34 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/81 (69%) | 25/81 (31%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Uruguay
11.11.98, 25 years
11.11.98, 25 years
Franco Agamenone vs. Nicolas Xiviller - head to head matches
22.09.16 | 2nd round | Franco Agamenone | Nicolas Xiviller | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Tunisia F24 | Clay |
Franco Agamenone form & Nicolas Xiviller form
Franco Agamenone - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edward Winter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 5-7, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Nicolas Xiviller - last matches
Tunisia F23 - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 qual. | vs. Francesco Garzelli | 4-6, 0-2, - Nicolas Xiviller - retired | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tunisia F22 - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Ameur Ben Hassen | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Spain F11 - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 0-6, 0-2, - Nicolas Xiviller - retired | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Facundo Furci | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Egypt F17 - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Egypt F16 - Clay | ||||
03.05.18 2nd round | vs. Thomas Statzberger | 2-5, - Nicolas Xiviller - retired | match details | |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Anze Arh | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Egypt F15 - Clay | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Turkey F15 - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Nerman Fatic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Linus Frost | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Fabian Van Der Lans | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F14 - Clay | ||||
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Patryk Krolik | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F13 - Clay | ||||
02.04.18 qual. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.04.18 q 2 | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
31.03.18 q 1 | vs. Gokalp Ayar | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F12 - Clay | ||||
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Lars Hoischen | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Octavio Volpi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Filip Ambrozy | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F11 - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Jannis Kahlke | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Patric Prinoth | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Niklas Koch | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F10 - Clay | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |