MATCH
14.10.16 | 1/4 | Franco Agamenone | Luis Patino | 6-1, 6-75, 6-1 | Ecuador F1 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Franco Agamenone | Luis Patino | |
1st SERVE % | 64/88 (73%) | 48/81 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 45/64 (70%) | 24/48 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/24 (54%) | 17/33 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 2/10 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/81 (49%) | 30/88 (34%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 98/169 (58%) | 71/169 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Franco Agamenone vs. Luis Patino - head to head matches
14.10.16 | 1/4 | Franco Agamenone | Luis Patino | 6-1, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | Ecuador F1 | Clay |
Franco Agamenone form & Luis Patino form
Franco Agamenone - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Titouan Droguet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Edward Winter | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Jozef Kovalik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Braga Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 5-7, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Luis Patino - last matches
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
06.06.22 fin | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.22 1/2 | vs. Alexander Bernard | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.22 1/4 | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.22 1st round | vs. Luis Britto | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
04.06.22 2nd round | vs. Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Esquici | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Morelos Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mexico City - Clay | ||||
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.03.22 qual. | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Charles Broom | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Emil Reinberg | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Noah Rubin | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
05.02.22 1/2 | vs. Emil Reinberg | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Peter Bertran | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 6-1, 4-2, Maximiliano Estevez - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.01.22 fin | vs. Brandon Holt | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.22 1/2 | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 7-5, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Gage Brymer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Bernardo Munk Mesa | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.01.22 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-69, 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.12.21 1st round | vs. Giles Hussey | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
02.12.21 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Pedja Krstin | 5-7, 6-1, 3-0, Pedja Krstin - retired | match details | |
M25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |