Franco Agamenone vs. Darko Bojanovic 01.06.2017

Franco Agamenone vs. Darko Bojanovic 01.06.2017 - Bosnia & Herzegovina F2 (Brcko) - compare

MATCH

01.06.172nd roundFranco Agamenone Darko Bojanovic 6-2, 6-3 Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Clay

MATCH STATS

Franco AgamenoneDarko Bojanovic
1st SERVE %32/46 (70%)29/56 (52%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON25/32 (78%)17/29 (59%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON8/14 (57%)11/27 (41%)
BREAK POINTS WON4/9 (44%)1/1 (100%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON28/56 (50%)13/46 (28%)
TOTAL POINTS WON61/102 (60%)41/102 (40%)
DOUBLE FAULTS33
ACES62

MATCH STATS

6-3

Franco Agamenone
Argentina
15.04.93, 25 years




733
30
52088 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bosnia and Herzeg.
08.02.97, 21 years







Darko Bojanovic
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Franco Agamenone vs. Darko Bojanovic - head to head matches

01.06.172nd roundFranco AgamenoneDarko Bojanovic6-2, 6-3 match detailsBosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Clay

Franco Agamenone - last matches

Hungary Hungary F5 - Clay
18.06.18
1st round
vs. Gabor Borsos2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Hungary F4 - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Eduardo Dischinger3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Romania Romania F2 - Clay
30.05.18
1st round
vs. Alexandru Vasile Manole2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Italy Italy F11 - Clay
22.05.18
1st round
vs. Corrado Summaria3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Mexico Leon Challenger - Hard
22.04.18
q 2
vs. Jose Statham6-75, 2-6 lostmatch details
21.04.18
q 1
vs. Benjamin Lock6-4, 7-64 winmatch details
Mexico Guadalajara Challenger - Hard
14.04.18
q 1
vs. Alejandro Gonzalez2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Mexico Mexico City - Clay
08.04.18
q 2
vs. Federico Coria3-6, 6-78 lostmatch details
07.04.18
q 1
vs. Alexander Igoshin6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Panama Panama City - Clay
01.04.18
qual.
vs. Cristian Rodriguez2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
31.03.18
q 1
vs. Alexander Igoshin6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
31.03.18
q 2
vs. Nathaniel Lammons6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Mexico San Luis - Clay
25.03.18
q 1
vs. Emilio Gomez4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Chile Santiago Challenger - Clay
03.03.18
q 1
vs. Hugo Dellien1-6, 6-2, 6-75 lostmatch details
Uruguay Punta Del - Clay
25.02.18
q 2
vs. Gonzalo Villanueva1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.02.18
q 1
vs. Yshai Oliel7-63, 1-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Mexico Morelos Challenger - Hard
18.02.18
qual.
vs. Sebastian Fanselow6-4, 1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.02.18
q 1
vs. Roberto Maytin6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
17.02.18
q 2
vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
USA San Francisco - I. hard
04.02.18
q 2
vs. Jenson Brooksby5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.02.18
q 1
vs. Karunuday Singh2-6, 6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Argentina Argentina F12 - Clay
04.12.17
1st round
vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo6-72, 6-75 lostmatch details
Argentina Argentina F11 - Clay
29.11.17
2nd round
vs. Patricio Heras0-6, 6-3, 5-7 lostmatch details
28.11.17
1st round
vs. Juan Ignacio Ameal7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Chile Santiago Challenger - Clay
12.11.17
qual.
vs. Roberto Carballes Baena6-72, 0-3, - Franco Agamenone - retiredlostmatch details
11.11.17
q 2
vs. Michel Vernier6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger - Clay
28.10.17
q 1
vs. Alexander Zederbauer6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
28.10.17
q 2
vs. Gonzalo Lama4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Peru Lima Challenger - Clay
23.10.17
qual.
vs. Roberto Quiroz6-4, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.10.17
q 1
vs. Cristian Rodriguez6-2, 7-5 winmatch details

Darko Bojanovic - last matches

Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F3 - Hard
11.06.18
1st round
vs. Dhruv Sunish2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F2 - Hard
08.06.18
1/4
vs. Matias Franco Descotte2-6, 6-70 lostmatch details
07.06.18
2nd round
vs. Aron Pierce6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Amaury De Beer6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F1 - Hard
28.05.18
1st round
vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda1-6, 6-2, 2-6 lostmatch details
Uganda Uganda F4 - Clay
23.05.18
2nd round
vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit6-4, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.05.18
1st round
vs. Daniel Rabas6-75, 6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Uganda Uganda F3 - Clay
16.05.18
2nd round
vs. David Perez Sanz2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.05.18
1st round
vs. Tommaso Gabrieli7-5, 1-6, 7-5 winmatch details
Uganda Uganda F2 - Clay
12.05.18
1/4
vs. George Loffhagen2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
10.05.18
2nd round
vs. Jayesh Pungliya6-4, 6-74, 7-5 winmatch details
09.05.18
1st round
vs. Emmett Ward6-2, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Uganda Uganda F1 - Clay
03.05.18
2nd round
vs. Lorenzo Bocchi5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.05.18
1st round
vs. Phil Dimon6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Tunisia Tunisia F11 - Clay
17.03.18
q 1
vs. Daniele Catini3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Tunisia F10 - Clay
12.03.18
qual.
vs. Alexander Merino3-6, 0-3, - Darko Bojanovic - retiredlostmatch details
11.03.18
q 2
vs. Alejandro Hoyos Franco7-62, 6-2 winmatch details
10.03.18
q 1
vs. Aleksa Djordjevic6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Tunisia Tunisia F9 - Hard
06.03.18
1st round
vs. Adam Jones3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Tunisia F5 - Hard
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Michal Konecny0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.02.18
qual.
vs. Alexis Canter6-3, 7-63 winmatch details
05.02.18
q 2
vs. Charles Bertimon6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
04.02.18
q 1
vs. Mattia Frinzi6-4, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia Tunisia F4 - Hard
30.01.18
1st round
vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Tunisia F3 - Clay
25.01.18
2nd round
vs. Dragos Dima0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.01.18
1st round
vs. Athanassios Manekas7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
22.01.18
qual.
vs. Athanassios Manekas6-75, 5-7 lostmatch details
Tunisia Tunisia F2 - Clay
18.01.18
2nd round
vs. Jordi Samper-Montana2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.01.18
1st round
vs. Luca Gelhardt6-4, Luca Gelhardt - retiredwinmatch details
15.01.18
qual.
vs. Nino Portales1-0, Nino Portales - retiredwinmatch details
<