INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic vs. Rimpei Kawakami - head to head matches
23.01.18 | qual. | Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | Rimpei Kawakami | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Turkey F3 | Hard |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic form & Rimpei Kawakami form
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - last matches
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Sergey Betov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Anil Yuksel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.18 q 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Portugal F11 - Hard | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-2, 3-6, - Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - retired | match details | |
Portugal F10 - Hard | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Tigre Hank | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Dane Propoggia | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Ken Onishi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Yann Marti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F9 - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
France F7 - Hard | ||||
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-76, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F13 - Hard | ||||
06.04.18 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Greece F4 - Hard | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Greece F3 - Hard | ||||
17.03.18 1/2 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.03.18 1/4 | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.18 1st round | vs. Diego Matos | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Rimpei Kawakami - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 4-6, 7-65, - Rimpei Kawakami - retired | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 2-6, 3-4, - Rimpei Kawakami - retired | match details | |
M25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 1-6, - Rimpei Kawakami - retired | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Uisung Park | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-75, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Mataro - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Gurb - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Renta Tokuda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Sora Fukuda | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Las Franquesas - Hard | ||||
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Fajing Sun | 2-6, 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.23 qual. | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Duckhee Lee | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Naoya Komoda | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Tomoya Fujiwara | 6-76, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.22 2nd round | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |