INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic vs. Cyril Vandermeersch - head to head matches
04.12.17 | q 2 | Fran Zvonimir Zgombic | Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Qatar F4 | Hard |
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic form & Cyril Vandermeersch form
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - last matches
Belarus F3 - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Sergey Betov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Belarus F2 - Hard | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Anil Yuksel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.07.18 q 1 | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Portugal F11 - Hard | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Daniel Batista | 6-2, 3-6, - Fran Zvonimir Zgombic - retired | match details | |
Portugal F10 - Hard | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
Israel F9 - Hard | ||||
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Tigre Hank | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Ben Patael | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Dane Propoggia | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Bosnia & - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alexander Erler | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.05.18 1st round | vs. Ken Onishi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Aix En - Clay | ||||
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Yann Marti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
France F9 - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 6-79, 5-7 | match details | |
France F7 - Hard | ||||
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 6-76, 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F13 - Hard | ||||
06.04.18 1/4 | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Greece F4 - Hard | ||||
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Greece F3 - Hard | ||||
17.03.18 1/2 | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.03.18 1/4 | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
15.03.18 1st round | vs. Diego Matos | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Gray | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Cyril Vandermeersch - last matches
M15 Azay - I. hard | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Colne | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 2 | vs. Yousef Khamis | - Cyril Vandermeersch - walk over | match details | |
M15 Lons - I. hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jack Loge | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-78, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 4-6, 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-78, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Fabien Salle | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Peter Hampe | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tiago Pereira | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |