INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Florian Lakat vs. Hanyi Liu - head to head matches
11.02.19 | q 1 | Florian Lakat | Hanyi Liu | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Florian Lakat form & Hanyi Liu form
Florian Lakat - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Colne | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Filip Bergevi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 6-4, 20-18 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
10.01.20 2nd round | vs. Emilio Nava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.20 qual. | vs. Jake Sands | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Riley Smith | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Zane Khan | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Petr Michnev | 1-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.19 q 2 | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martins Podzus | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Bagneres - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Majadahonda - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 1/4 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 7-63, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
18.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ken Onishi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |
Hanyi Liu - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Savva Polukhin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Woobin Shin | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vit Kalina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Matthew Hulme | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jarrod Joyce | 3-6, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jake Delaney | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matthew Hulme | 7-64, 3-6, 0-2, - Hanyi Liu - retired | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Toa Maeda | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Mott | 6-4, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Blake Ellis | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Bassem Sobhy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 2-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 7-5, 7-63 | match details |