Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
20.06.91, 32 years
13080 $
20.06.91, 32 years
13080 $
Florian Lakat vs. Gary Kushnirovich - head to head matches
17.11.14 | qual. | Florian Lakat | Gary Kushnirovich | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | USA F32 | Clay |
Florian Lakat form & Gary Kushnirovich form
Florian Lakat - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Colne | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Reco | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Palm - Clay | ||||
04.02.20 q 1 | vs. Wilson Leite | 4-6, 6-4, 20-18 | match details | |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Filip Bergevi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Los - Hard | ||||
10.01.20 2nd round | vs. Emilio Nava | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.20 qual. | vs. Jake Sands | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Riley Smith | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.01.20 q 1 | vs. Zane Khan | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 1st round | vs. Petr Michnev | 1-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.19 q 2 | vs. David Quayle | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
30.09.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martins Podzus | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Bagneres - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Akko - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Peter Kobelt | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Majadahonda - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 1/4 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 7-63, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
18.05.19 1/4 | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eric Ahren Moonga | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ken Onishi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details |
Gary Kushnirovich - last matches
New York - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Jason Jung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Binghamton Challenger - Hard | ||||
21.07.18 q 1 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canada F5 - Hard | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Tom Fawcett | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Joshua Peck | 6-79, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Canada F4 - Hard | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Jc Aragone | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
USA F14 - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Vietnam F3 - Hard | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Ji Hoon Son | 6-4, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 1st round | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Vietnam F2 - Hard | ||||
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Darren K. Polkinghorne | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Alex Hunt | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Vietnam F1 - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 1st round | vs. Ilija Vucic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Lukas Ollert | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Russia F1 - I. hard | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.18 1st round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.18 qual. | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 5-5, Alexander Ovcharov - retired | match details | |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Artem Starikov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - I. hard | ||||
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Bjorn Fratangelo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
06.12.17 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Frederik Press | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
South Africa - Hard | ||||
24.11.17 1/4 | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 0-1, - Gary Kushnirovich - retired | match details | |
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Pierre Malan | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Canada F8 - I. hard | ||||
22.09.17 1/4 | vs. Nicholas S. Hu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Jack Murray | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.09.17 1st round | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Canada F7 - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Stjepan Sisko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canada F6 - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 1st round | vs. Jonathan Chang | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 2 | vs. Jonathan Binding | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |