MATCH
31.05.18 | 2nd round | Florent Diep | Alexis Gautier | 6-2, 6-1 | Turkey F21 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Florent Diep | Alexis Gautier | |
1st SERVE % | 20/34 (59%) | 32/48 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/20 (85%) | 19/32 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/14 (79%) | 5/16 (31%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/48 (50%) | 6/34 (18%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/82 (63%) | 30/82 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Florent Diep | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alexis Gautier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Florent Diep | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Alexis Gautier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Florent Diep | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Alexis Gautier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Florent Diep | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Alexis Gautier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexis Gautier | |
0-1 | Alexis Gautier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Florent Diep | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Alexis Gautier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Florent Diep | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Alexis Gautier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Florent Diep | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Florent Diep vs. Alexis Gautier - head to head matches
31.05.18 | 2nd round | Florent Diep | Alexis Gautier | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Turkey F21 | Clay |
Florent Diep form & Alexis Gautier form
Florent Diep - last matches
M15 Uriage - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 1st round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Grasse - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Christian Lindell | 6-78, 6-77 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.03.19 1/4 | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 5-7, 6-3, 5-2, Moez Echargui - retired | match details | |
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 qual. | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Manfred Fellin | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.03.19 1/2 | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Paul Woerner | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Davlianidze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.19 qual. | vs. Matias Zukas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.19 qual. | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.19 1st round | vs. Wilson Leite | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Miguel Semmler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.19 1st round | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Mick Lescure | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Amaury Delmas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F38 - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-1, 7-65 | match details |
Alexis Gautier - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Pierre Delage | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Leo Deflandre | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 3-6, 6-718 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 6-4, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-78, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Etienne Donnet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Oscar Otte | 2-1, Oscar Otte - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adit Sinha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Siim Troost | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. John Sperle | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ludvig Fredrik Hede | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |