Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
07.10.98, 25 years
12416 $
07.10.98, 25 years
12416 $
Finn Bass vs. Niklas Johansson - head to head matches
26.03.18 | qual. | Finn Bass | Niklas Johansson | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Egypt F11 | Hard |
Finn Bass form & Niklas Johansson form
Finn Bass - last matches
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Sergo Sikharulidze | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Seleznev | 3-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nino Toto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oscar Lacides | 6-73, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Axel Garcian | 7-5, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Leo Deflandre | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Charles Bertimon | 6-76, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Dax Donders | 7-68, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. David Stevenson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Savelii Shpita | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Norbert Marosik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. James Davis | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sahej Maker | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sean Hodkin | 4-6, 7-64, 9-11 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Marcus Walters | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Santoro-Fergusson | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Toby Samuel | 7-63, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tiran Sanghera | Tiran Sanghera - walk over | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Henry Searle | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Niklas Johansson - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Piotr Matuszewski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Jaime Caldes | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.01.20 q 2 | vs. Alan Bojarski | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.12.19 qual. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-76, 7-5, 11-9 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Aslan Karatsev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 6-4, 6-72, 7-64 | match details | |
11.12.19 qual. | vs. Shahbaaz Khan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 1 | vs. Nasser Alyafei | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Pajulahti - I. hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Carl Bret Parko | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Dublin - Carpet | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-2, - Niklas Johansson - retired | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-2, - Niklas Johansson - retired | match details | |
M15 Harare - Hard | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Harare - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Andrew Kunaka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Akishima - Carpet | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Guam - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 2nd round | vs. Hugo Pontico | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kampala - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Guy Orly Iradukunda | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Accra - Hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 6-4, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Nicholas Nugent | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Issam Haitham Taweel | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manama - Hard | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |