INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Filip Brtnicky vs. Jakob Schnaitter - head to head matches
23.03.15 | q 1 | Filip Brtnicky | Jakob Schnaitter | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Croatia F6 | Clay |
Filip Brtnicky form & Jakob Schnaitter form
Filip Brtnicky - last matches
Turkey F37 - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 6-3, 0-6, - Filip Brtnicky - retired | match details | |
Czech Republic - Clay | ||||
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Adrien Bossel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Marek Jaloviec | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Turkey F15 - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Thomas Statzberger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Daniel Rua | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Sorin Andrei Iordache | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F14 - Clay | ||||
12.04.17 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Owen Kirk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 2 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Keisuke Numajiri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Croatia F3 - Clay | ||||
23.03.17 2nd round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Tomislav Ternar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.17 | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Kevin Kralj | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Croatia F2 - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 | vs. Andrej Omeragic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Croatia F1 - Clay | ||||
08.03.17 1st round | vs. Riccardo Bellotti | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Fabian Penzkofer | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Harrison Lombe | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.17 qual. | vs. Antun Vidak | 7-62, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Turkey F4 - Hard | ||||
31.01.17 1st round | vs. Alexander Erler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.17 q 2 | vs. Ren Nakamura | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Turkey F3 - Hard | ||||
23.01.17 q 2 | vs. Bogdan Djurdjevic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Naoki Takeda | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Sami Reinwein | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Czech Republic - I. hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Jiri Vachtl | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Jakob Schnaitter - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nevers - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Albert Saar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Tristan Nitschke | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 6-72, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Arthur Nagel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Justin Engel | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dominik Boehler | 5-1, Dominik Boehler - retired | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 7-64, 6-2 | match details |