Argentina
14.06.97, 26 years
893 19
69157 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
10.09.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fermin Tenti vs. Marco Saffratti - head to head matches
Fermin Tenti form & Marco Saffratti form
Fermin Tenti - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
16.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Tucuman - Clay |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lucio Ratti | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tadeo David Ramirez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
13.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Laborde | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Basel | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
03.11.23 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
Marco Saffratti - last matches
M15 Junin - Clay |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Varna - Clay |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 5-7, 6-4, 13-15 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Helsinki - Clay |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Sam Taylor | 6-4, 1-6, 7-62 | | match details |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M15 Lima - Clay |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 7-62, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Adam Moundir | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Tristan Boyer | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.05.19 q 1 | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | | match details |
M15 Bucaramanga - Clay |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 6-2, 4-0, Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros - retired | | match details |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Matteo Rozo Torres | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Guayaquil - Clay |
19.04.19 1/4 | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |