Argentina
14.06.97, 26 years
893 19
69157 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
29.01.98, 26 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fermin Tenti vs. Daniel Rabas - head to head matches
Fermin Tenti form & Daniel Rabas form
Fermin Tenti - last matches
M15 Bragado - Clay |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | | match details |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Punta - Clay |
16.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-62, 6-3 | | match details |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Tucuman - Clay |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lucio Ratti | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tadeo David Ramirez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Laborde | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Santa - Clay |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Basel | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Rosario - Clay |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Villa - Clay |
03.11.23 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-72, 4-6 | | match details |
02.11.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
Daniel Rabas - last matches
Netherlands F4 - Clay |
12.08.18 q 2 | vs. Marco Saffratti | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Slovakia F3 - Clay |
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Peter Samosi | 7-65, 7-5 | | match details |
Slovakia F2 - Clay |
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Morocco F2 - Clay |
22.07.18 q 2 | vs. Hugo Pontico | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Morocco F1 - Clay |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Fermin Tenti | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Amine Zraidi | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
Czech Republic - Clay |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Marcell Bartakovics | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Czech Republic - Clay |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Tomas Machac | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Czech Republic - Clay |
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Rafael Matos | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Uganda F4 - Clay |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
20.05.18 qual. | vs. Darryl Hale | 7-63, 6-1 | | match details |
Uganda F3 - Clay |
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Duncan Mugabe | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Uganda F2 - Clay |
08.05.18 qual. | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-72, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
Uganda F1 - Clay |
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Parker | 6-4, 6-75, 6-72 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Rafik Terzyan | 6-71, 1-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay |
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Egypt F4 - Hard |
04.02.18 q 1 | vs. George Goldhoff | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Egypt F3 - Hard |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Czech Republic - I. hard |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Jakub Paul | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Czech Republic - I. hard |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Filip Duda | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Czech Republic - I. hard |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Jan Satral | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F30 - Clay |
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anze Arh | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Tunisia F29 - Clay |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Nikita Gudozhnikov | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Egypt F25 - Clay |
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Yassin Daadour | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Egypt F24 - Clay |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Leny Mitjana | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |