Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
New Zeland
02.06.97, 26 years
02.06.97, 26 years
Felix Corwin vs. Rob Reynolds - head to head matches
01.10.18 | q 2 | Felix Corwin | Rob Reynolds | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Thailand F5 | Hard |
Felix Corwin form & Rob Reynolds form
Felix Corwin - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anthony Genov | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Filip Duda | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. William Grant | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Dian Nedev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Mccormick | 1-5, Tristan Mccormick - retired | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Maloney | 2-6, 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 East - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bjorn Swenson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 1/2 | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.11.23 2nd round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Jeremy Jin | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. James Connel | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Karl Poling | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Will Mayew | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Segura | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Morelia - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jake Van Emburgh | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Adhithya Ganesan | 6-0, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. William Grant | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details |
Rob Reynolds - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 2-6, 6-3, 12-14 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Jayden Court | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Omar Fields | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Marcus Schoeman | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-5, Ajeet Rai - retired | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Rhys Searant | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.12.22 q 1 | vs. William Jesser | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
18.12.22 qual. | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.22 q 1 | vs. Shuannon Tricerri | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
12.12.22 qual. | vs. Zachary Adam-Gedge | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
15.06.20 1st round | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Te - Hard | ||||
31.12.19 1st round | vs. Alexander Klintcharov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.12.19 qual. | vs. Sam Baldwin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Chen Dong | 4-6, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
29.09.19 q 2 | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mike Urbanija | 4-6, 2-0, Mike Urbanija - retired | match details | |
17.06.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Thailand F6 - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 qual. | vs. Bingyu Yu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Chen Chang | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |