Tajikistan
16.07.93, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
10.01.93, 31 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fariduni Hamid vs. Artsiom Dabryian - head to head matches
Fariduni Hamid form & Artsiom Dabryian form
Fariduni Hamid - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay |
16.12.19 q 2 | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Artsiom Dabryian | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Colin Van Beem | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Klim Kozyrev | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Kayra Kargin | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Amar Avdovic | 2-6, 7-65, 11-9 | | match details |
Pakistan F3 - Clay |
16.12.18 qual. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
15.12.18 q 2 | vs. Ahmad Asjad Qureshi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Pakistan F2 - Hard |
08.12.18 q 2 | vs. Michal Wozniak | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Pakistan F1 - Hard |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Amal Sultanbekov | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.12.18 q 1 | vs. Abdul Ahmed | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 2-6, 0-3, - Fariduni Hamid - retired | | match details |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay |
09.09.18 qual. | vs. Pavel Tsoy | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kistanov | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
China F14 - Clay |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Yi Wei Zhang | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Xiaonan Zhang | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Mohan Kiran Arunachala | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
China F13 - Clay |
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard |
28.05.18 qual. | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
27.05.18 q 1 | vs. Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
China F6 - Hard |
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Qun Gao | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
China F5 - Hard |
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
China F4 - Hard |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Zheng Baoluo | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F5 - Clay |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F4 - Clay |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alexander Guskov | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay |
08.04.18 q 1 | vs. Maksim Zubkou | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
08.04.18 q 2 | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Artsiom Dabryian - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marco Berti | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Kuan Yu Chen | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M25 Portimao - Hard |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Antonio Zafra | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Joris Moret | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Jannik Opitz | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | | match details |
M25 Monastir - Hard |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Liam Schiemann | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
30.10.22 q 2 | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Ulcinj - Clay |
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Charles Minc | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Peter Makk | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Gregor Schwab | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Dian Nedev | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Takuya Kureoka | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
03.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ruben Busch | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Samuel Puskar | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ivan Rotarov | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Christos Avraam | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Pretoria - Hard |
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Brendan Zackey | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Johannesburg - Hard |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Chrisjan Van Wyk | - Artsiom Dabryian - walk over | | match details |
M15 Ystad - Clay |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. August Holmgren | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Francesco Liucci | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |