INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Facundo Juarez vs. Juan Carlos Saez - head to head matches
06.10.17 | 1/2 | Juan Carlos Saez | Facundo Juarez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Bolivia F3 | Clay |
11.09.17 | qual. | Facundo Juarez | Juan Carlos Saez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Argentina F7 | Clay |
Facundo Juarez form & Juan Carlos Saez form
Facundo Juarez - last matches
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Lajeado - Clay | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Todi Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Pescara - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Xativa - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gandia - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 4-1, Gerard Planelles Ripoll - retired | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-1, 4-0, Valerio Perruzza - retired | match details | |
San Benedetto - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Troyes Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Joao Domingues | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Maxime Mora | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
03.06.23 1/2 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.06.23 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details |
Juan Carlos Saez - last matches
Chile F2 - Clay | ||||
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Chile F1 - Clay | ||||
17.11.18 fin | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.18 1/2 | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.18 1/4 | vs. Mirko Martinez | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.18 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Cenoz | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Daniel Alejandro Ortiz | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Belgium F9 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Robin Ebeling | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Belgium F8 - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Federico Moreno | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Belgium F7 - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Belgium F6 - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Belgium F5 - Clay | ||||
26.07.18 1/4 | vs. Luca Prevosto | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Tom Pisane | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Argentina F3 - Clay | ||||
31.05.18 1/4 | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Victor Nunez | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Gagliardo | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Argentina F2 - Clay | ||||
26.05.18 fin | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
25.05.18 1/2 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.05.18 1/4 | vs. Matias Zukas | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Ryusei Makiguchi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Argentina F1 - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Tomas Farjat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.05.18 1st round | vs. Ryusei Makiguchi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Spain F10 - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F9 - Clay | ||||
20.04.18 1/4 | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 1-6, 6-4, 4-3, Daniel Munoz-De La Nava - retired | match details | |
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Tunisia F14 - Hard | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |