MATCH
21.08.18 | 1st round | Fabrizio Ornago | Raphael Baltensperger | 7-5, 6-2 | Germany F13 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fabrizio Ornago vs. Raphael Baltensperger - head to head matches
04.07.19 | 2nd round | Fabrizio Ornago | Raphael Baltensperger | 6-72, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M15 Saarlouis | Clay |
21.08.18 | 1st round | Fabrizio Ornago | Raphael Baltensperger | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Germany F13 | Clay |
Fabrizio Ornago form & Raphael Baltensperger form
Fabrizio Ornago - last matches
M25 Caslano - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Remy Bertola | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Giorgio Ricca | 7-5, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. David Fix | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Biella 4 - I. hard | ||||
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 2-6, 2-5, - Fabrizio Ornago - retired | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
12.03.21 1/4 | vs. Antoine Bellier | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Hendrik Jebens | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Singapore - I. hard | ||||
20.02.21 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Bega | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Biella 1 - I. hard | ||||
09.02.21 1st round | vs. Filip Horansky | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. David Pichler | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Bega | 2-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
14.01.21 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.01.21 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.01.21 fin | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.21 1/2 | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-74, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.21 1/4 | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 6-2, 1-0, Edoardo Lavagno - retired | match details | |
07.01.21 2nd round | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.01.21 1st round | vs. Elbert Barr | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 6-76, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
04.12.20 1/4 | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
03.12.20 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 6-710, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.20 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
08.11.20 qual. | vs. Viktor Troicki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.20 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Parma Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.10.20 q 1 | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details |
Raphael Baltensperger - last matches
M25 Sion - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Edouard Aubert | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Niklas Koch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maurus Malgiaritta | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Genova - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 q 1 | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-72, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Hugo Pontico | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Quinta - Hard | ||||
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Fery | 2-6, 1-1, - Raphael Baltensperger - retired | match details | |
03.11.20 qual. | vs. Daniel Little | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 1 | vs. Moritz Poswiat | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Gastao Elias | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.20 qual. | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.20 q 1 | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Dominic Stricker | 1-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Caslano - Clay | ||||
31.08.20 q 1 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Gian Gruenig | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |