Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
16.03.99, 25 years
16.03.99, 25 years
Fabien Salle vs. Roman Blokhin - head to head matches
10.02.18 | q 1 | Fabien Salle | Roman Blokhin | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Egypt F5 | Hard |
Fabien Salle form & Roman Blokhin form
Fabien Salle - last matches
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-73, 0-2, - Fabien Salle - retired | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 6-77, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daniil Glinka | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Michael Agwi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 7-69, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Jonas Schaer | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mika Petkovic | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Phoenix Weir | 0-6, 7-63, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Filippo Romano | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Bluett | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Benoit Torcq | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Johan Nikles | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Marchetti | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. David Perez Sanz | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Christian Carassai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-65, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Omni Kumar | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |
Roman Blokhin - last matches
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Jhun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 qual. | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Mohammed Abdulla | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 q 1 | vs. Jan Godfrey Seno | 7-64, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 2nd round | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 1st round | vs. Lakshit Sood | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Chuev | 2-4, - Roman Blokhin - retired | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Samandar Azamatov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Aly Shokeir | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nicolo Crespi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Belal Abou Taleb | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Artsiom Cherkasau | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Starkou | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - Hard | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 6-4, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Chukang Wang | 6-71, 0-6 | match details | |
07.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yiteng Li | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kunshan - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.19 q 1 | vs. Guan Kai Wang | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Seita Watanabe | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Riccardo Perin | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Elyes Marouani | 3-6, 6-2, 1-10 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |