Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
13.11.96, 27 years
13.11.96, 27 years
Fabian Marozsan vs. Stepan Rinko - head to head matches
30.07.18 | q 2 | Fabian Marozsan | Stepan Rinko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Slovakia F2 | Clay |
Fabian Marozsan form & Stepan Rinko form
Fabian Marozsan - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 4th round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.24 3rd round | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 2nd round | vs. Holger Rune | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 4th round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karen Khachanov | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Vit Kopriva | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 3rd round | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 7-65, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Marin Cilic | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ben Shelton | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Gael Monfils | 6-4, 6-76, 7-64 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Vienna - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | - | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 4th round | vs. Casper Ruud | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.10.23 3rd round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 7-66, 6-2 | match details |