MATCH
31.03.18 | q 1 | Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | Tunisia F13 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Argentina
13.08.99, 24 years
13.08.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
20.09.99, 24 years
20.09.99, 24 years
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla vs. Maxence Bertimon - head to head matches
07.04.18 | q 1 | Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Tunisia F14 | Hard |
31.03.18 | q 1 | Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | Tunisia F13 | Hard |
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla form & Maxence Bertimon form
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla - last matches
Maxence Bertimon - last matches
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-712, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. William Jucha | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Lannion - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Benjamin Martin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-73, 6-1, 10-8 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sergi Fita Juan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nico Rating | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Denys Klok | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Philippe Renard | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-73, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Florent Bax | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yuta Kikuchi | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Natsuki Yamamoto | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-77, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.23 q 2 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.12.23 qual. | vs. Artur Kukasian | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
18.12.23 q 1 | vs. Matteo Rocci | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 6-1, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |