MATCH
13.07.20 | 1st round | Ergi Kirkin | Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-1, 3-0, - retired | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
Ergi Kirkin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Ergi Kirkin | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Ergi Kirkin | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Ergi Kirkin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-0 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ergi Kirkin | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Nini Gabriel Dica | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
- retired |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
29.04.01, 22 years
29.04.01, 22 years
Ergi Kirkin vs. Nini Gabriel Dica - head to head matches
13.07.20 | 1st round | Ergi Kirkin | Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-1, 3-0, Nini Gabriel Dica - retired | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Ergi Kirkin form & Nini Gabriel Dica form
Ergi Kirkin - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Denis Constantin Spiridon | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 1/2 | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 6-71, 6-1 | match details | |
10.03.24 fin | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 7-68, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 6-0, 3-0, Simon Anthony Ivanov - retired | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 fin | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ali Habib | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.24 1/4 | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Anmar Faleh Alhogbani | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hady Habib | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 7-5, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Passaro | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jelle Sels | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 0-4, - Ergi Kirkin - retired | match details |
Nini Gabriel Dica - last matches
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 1-3, - Nini Gabriel Dica - retired | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Teodor-Dacian Craciun | Teodor-Dacian Craciun - walk over | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Filip Gabriel Bara | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Milan Drinic | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 2 | vs. Carlo Cataldi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Axel Herberg | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alin Mihai Fatu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cluj - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Skopje - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Berk Bugarikj | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Stefan Micov | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Vanja Petrov | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Luka Licina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Perez Martin | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Petar Belosevic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nikola Rachev | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusan Rajic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 2-6, 3-5 | match details |