MATCH
04.06.19 | 2nd round | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Tallon Griekspoor | 7-64, 6-3 | Poznan Challenger | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Enrique Lopez-Perez | Tallon Griekspoor | |
1st SERVE % | 33/82 (40%) | 36/63 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/33 (79%) | 24/36 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 27/49 (55%) | 14/27 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/4 (50%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/63 (40%) | 29/82 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/145 (54%) | 67/145 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 1 |
ACES | 14 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Tallon Griekspoor | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Tallon Griekspoor | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Tallon Griekspoor | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Tallon Griekspoor | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Tallon Griekspoor | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Tallon Griekspoor | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 4-4, 5-4, 6-4 | ||
7-64 |
2 | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Tallon Griekspoor | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Tallon Griekspoor | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Tallon Griekspoor | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Tallon Griekspoor | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Enrique Lopez-Perez vs. Tallon Griekspoor - head to head matches
04.06.19 | 2nd round | Enrique Lopez-Perez | Tallon Griekspoor | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | Poznan Challenger | Clay |
Enrique Lopez-Perez form & Tallon Griekspoor form
Enrique Lopez-Perez - last matches
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 2nd round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 7-5, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
31.10.19 3rd round | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Liuzhou Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 2nd round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningboo Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 3rd round | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mouilleron Le - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Barcelona Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 2nd round | vs. Pedro Sousa | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Jules Okala | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Carpet | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
19.09.19 3rd round | vs. Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
17.09.19 2nd round | vs. Evan King | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Shanghai Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Yuichi Sugita | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.19 3rd round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Go Soeda | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Zhe Li | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 3rd round | vs. James Ward | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
20.08.19 q 1 | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 2nd round | vs. Matteo Viola | 6-76, 7-61, 0-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Andrew Harris | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Recanati Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 2nd round | vs. Yosuke Watanuki | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 2nd round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 3rd round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 2nd round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Mager | 6-70, 0-6 | match details | |
Vicenza Challenger - Clay | ||||
31.05.19 2nd round | vs. Federico Coria | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Lisbon Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 3rd round | vs. Guido Andreozzi | 1-4, - Enrique Lopez-Perez - retired | match details | |
14.05.19 2nd round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |
Tallon Griekspoor - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 3rd round | vs. Jannik Sinner | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alex Michelsen | 7-65, 6-77, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 3rd round | vs. Alexander Zverev | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Bublik | 6-78, 6-72 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 7-5, 2-0, Abedallah Shelbayh - retired | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Jannik Sinner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-75, 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 3-6, 7-67, 7-63 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 7-66, 7-63 | match details | |
02.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 3rd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 3-6, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Arthur Fils | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Roman Safiullin | 2-6, 3-6, 7-63, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Australia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 | vs. Borna Coric | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 | vs. Casper Ruud | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 | vs. Jannik Sinner | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 3rd round | vs. Novak Djokovic | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 4-6, 2-3, - Tallon Griekspoor - retired | match details | |
Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Korda | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
30.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-65, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Borna Gojo | 6-4, 6-72, 4-6 | match details |