MATCH
24.04.18 | 1st round | Enrico Dalla Valle | Robin Stanek | 6-2, 1-0, - retired | Italy F9 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Enrico Dalla Valle | Robin Stanek | |
1st SERVE % | 24/34 (71%) | 16/23 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/24 (67%) | 6/16 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 3/7 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 14/23 (61%) | 13/34 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 35/57 (61%) | 22/57 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
0-2 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-2 | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 5-2 | |
6-2 |
2 | ||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Robin Stanek | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 |
3 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Enrico Dalla Valle vs. Robin Stanek - head to head matches
24.04.18 | 1st round | Enrico Dalla Valle | Robin Stanek | 6-2, 1-0, Robin Stanek - retired | match details | Italy F9 | Clay |
05.04.17 | 1st round | Robin Stanek | Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Greece F5 | Hard |
Enrico Dalla Valle form & Robin Stanek form
Enrico Dalla Valle - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Gaio | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 3-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 5-4, - Enrico Dalla Valle - retired | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elmer Moller | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Maia Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Champaign Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Heller | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Kountourakis | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 7-63, 6-4 | match details |
Robin Stanek - last matches
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
24.09.21 1/4 | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 7-62, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Jan Satral | 6-3, 2-1, Jan Satral - retired | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
04.09.21 1/2 | vs. Zsombor Piros | 1-5, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
03.09.21 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Matyas Cerny | 6-75, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
10.06.21 1st round | vs. Stefan Micov | 0-6, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
M15 Skopje - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Jan Satral | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Gianluca Coloma-Heck | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Jakub Mensik | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
11.05.21 qual. | vs. Jan Satral | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Robert Rumler | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jesus Echevarri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Uladzimir Ignatik | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Dan Added | 6-1, 2-1, Dan Added - retired | match details | |
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-1, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Matic Spec | 2-0, - Robin Stanek - retired | match details |