Enrico Dalla Valle vs. Jakob Sude 11.10.2018

Enrico Dalla Valle vs. Jakob Sude 11.10.2018 - Italy F31 (Santa Margherita Di Pula) - compare

MATCH

11.10.181st roundEnrico Dalla Valle Jakob Sude 6-1, 6-0 Italy Italy F31 Clay

MATCH STATS

Enrico Dalla ValleJakob Sude
1st SERVE %27/40 (68%)20/42 (48%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON23/27 (85%)11/20 (55%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON8/13 (62%)5/22 (23%)
BREAK POINTS WON5/9 (56%)0/2 (0%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON26/42 (62%)9/40 (23%)
TOTAL POINTS WON57/82 (70%)25/82 (30%)
DOUBLE FAULTS28
ACES30

MATCH STATS

1
0-0Jakob Sude Jakob Sude serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP]
Enrico Dalla Valle Enrico Dalla Valle serve1-0
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40
2-0Jakob Sude Jakob Sude serve
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
Enrico Dalla Valle Enrico Dalla Valle serve3-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40
4-0Jakob Sude Jakob Sude serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP]
Enrico Dalla Valle Enrico Dalla Valle serve5-0
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP]
5-1Jakob Sude Jakob Sude serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
6-1
2
Enrico Dalla Valle Enrico Dalla Valle serve0-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
1-0Jakob Sude Jakob Sude serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
Enrico Dalla Valle Enrico Dalla Valle serve2-0
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40
3-0Jakob Sude Jakob Sude serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
Enrico Dalla Valle Enrico Dalla Valle serve4-0
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15
5-0Jakob Sude Jakob Sude serve
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP]
6-0

Enrico Dalla Valle
Italy
21.03.98, 20 years




639
43
14188 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
18.06.91, 27 years




794
25
29162 $
Jakob Sude
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Enrico Dalla Valle vs. Jakob Sude - head to head matches

11.10.181st roundEnrico Dalla ValleJakob Sude6-1, 6-0 match detailsItaly Italy F31 Clay

Enrico Dalla Valle - last matches

Italy Italy F32 - Clay
20.10.18
1/4
vs. Andrea Basso1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
19.10.18
2nd round
vs. Davide Galoppini6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Mike Loccisano6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Italy F31 - Clay
13.10.18
1/4
vs. Edoardo Eremin6-75, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
12.10.18
2nd round
vs. Riccardo Bonadio6-3, 0-6, 6-0 winmatch details
11.10.18
1st round
vs. Jakob Sude6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Florence Challenger - Clay
03.10.18
1st round
vs. Daniel Gimeno-Traver6-74, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Biella Challenger - Clay
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Stefano Napolitano2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
17.09.18
1st round
vs. Viktor Galovic6-2, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Italy Italy F27 - Clay
12.09.18
2nd round
vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
10.09.18
1st round
vs. Giuseppe Tresca (1998)6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Italy F26 - Clay
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Peter Torebko5-7, 7-5, 0-6 lostmatch details
Italy Cordenons Challenger - Clay
16.08.18
2nd round
vs. Tommy Robredo3-6, - Enrico Dalla Valle - retiredlostmatch details
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Miljan Zekic6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Italy Italy F22 - Clay
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Fabien Reboul7-5, 2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Italy Italy F21 - Clay
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Lorenzo Frigerio5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Italy Padova Challenger - Clay
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Tomislav Brkic2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.07.18
1st round
vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara6-72, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Perugia Challenger - Clay
11.07.18
1st round
vs. Pol Toledo Bague6-75, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Recanati Challenger - Hard
03.07.18
1st round
vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Milan Challenger - Clay
24.06.18
q 2
vs. Thomaz Bellucci5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
23.06.18
q 1
vs. Benjamin Hassan6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Italy Italy F15 - Clay
20.06.18
1st round
vs. Pietro Rondoni4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Italy F14 - Clay
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Jacopo Berrettini2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Walter Trusendi3-6, 7-63, 6-4 winmatch details
Italy Italy F11 - Clay
25.05.18
2nd round
vs. Corrado Summaria5-7, 2-3, - Enrico Dalla Valle - retiredlostmatch details
23.05.18
1st round
vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato2-6, 7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Italy Italy F10 - Clay
19.05.18
fin
vs. Bastian Malla6-4, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.05.18
1/2
vs. Riccardo Balzerani6-1, 5-7, 6-4 winmatch details
17.05.18
1/4
vs. Corrado Summaria4-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details

Jakob Sude - last matches

Italy Italy F33 - Clay
22.10.18
1st round
vs. Riccardo Balzerani6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.10.18
qual.
vs. Franjo Raspudic2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.10.18
q 1
vs. Niclas Loccisano6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Italy F32 - Clay
14.10.18
qual.
vs. Stefano Baldoni4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
13.10.18
q 1
vs. Luka Stojanovic (SRB)6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Italy Italy F31 - Clay
11.10.18
1st round
vs. Enrico Dalla Valle1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Italy Italy F30 - Clay
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Franco Capalbo1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Greece Greece F5 - Hard
29.03.18
2nd round
vs. Nikita Mashtakov6-4, 6-72, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.03.18
1st round
vs. Lukas Klein7-65, 4-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece Greece F4 - Hard
23.03.18
1/4
vs. Stefan Seifert4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
23.03.18
2nd round
vs. Petr Michnev6-3, 7-63 winmatch details
20.03.18
1st round
vs. Franco Feitt6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece Greece F3 - Hard
15.03.18
2nd round
vs. Luca Giacomini1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.03.18
1st round
vs. Paul Woerner6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece Greece F2 - Hard
10.03.18
1/2
vs. Danilo Petrovic3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
09.03.18
1/4
vs. Riccardo Balzerani6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
08.03.18
2nd round
vs. Ioannis Stergiou7-61, 6-1 winmatch details
06.03.18
1st round
vs. Andrea Guerrieri6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece Greece F1 - Hard
28.02.18
1st round
vs. Adrian Bodmer6-75, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - I. hard
05.02.18
q 2
vs. Michael Shaw6-1, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
05.02.18
qual.
vs. Luke Johnson4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Great Britain - I. hard
31.01.18
1st round
vs. Niels Desein7-5, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Turkey F2 - Hard
18.01.18
2nd round
vs. Gianluigi Quinzi2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
17.01.18
1st round
vs. Timur Kiuamov6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
16.01.18
qual.
vs. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic6-4, 6-76, 6-2 winmatch details
15.01.18
q 2
vs. Jung-Woong Na4-6, 7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
14.01.18
q 1
vs. Joshua Rose7-60, 6-1 winmatch details
Turkey Turkey F1 - Hard
10.01.18
1st round
vs. Kimmer Coppejans0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Czech Republic - I. hard
30.11.17
2nd round
vs. Constant Lestienne7-5, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
29.11.17
1st round
vs. Dominik Langmajer6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
<