Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
14.07.98, 25 years
14.07.98, 25 years
Elmar Ejupovic vs. Luis Erlenbusch - head to head matches
25.01.16 | qual. | Elmar Ejupovic | Luis Erlenbusch | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Germany F3 | Carpet |
Elmar Ejupovic form & Luis Erlenbusch form
Elmar Ejupovic - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-66, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stuart Parker | Stuart Parker - walk over | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 7-65, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-63, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-70, 7-63 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-65, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sion - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |