MATCH
22.08.17 | 1st round | Elmar Ejupovic | Hugo Daubias | 6-2, 7-61 | Germany F12 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Elmar Ejupovic | Hugo Daubias | |
1st SERVE % | 37/54 (69%) | 34/62 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/37 (84%) | 21/34 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/17 (76%) | 17/28 (61%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/62 (39%) | 10/54 (19%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 68/116 (59%) | 48/116 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 10 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
02.05.96, 27 years
02.05.96, 27 years
Elmar Ejupovic vs. Hugo Daubias - head to head matches
22.08.17 | 1st round | Elmar Ejupovic | Hugo Daubias | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | Germany F12 | Clay |
Elmar Ejupovic form & Hugo Daubias form
Elmar Ejupovic - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-66, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Stuart Parker | Stuart Parker - walk over | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Antoine Hoang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 7-65, 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-74, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-63, 6-77, 7-5 | match details | |
Bogota Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-70, 7-63 | match details | |
Columbus Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-65, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Cary 2 - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sion - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 6-74, 6-76 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Augsburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Tampere Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Hugo Daubias - last matches
Germany F13 - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Tim Heger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Germany F12 - Clay | ||||
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Eduard Guell Bartrina | 6-79, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F11 - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
France F7 - Hard | ||||
16.04.18 1st round | vs. Antoine Walch | 3-6, 0-5, - Hugo Daubias - retired | match details | |
Spain F2 - Clay | ||||
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.18 q 2 | vs. Martim Leote Prata | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.18 qual. | vs. Alberto Berbegal Moreno | 6-1, 5-7, 5-1, Alberto Berbegal Moreno - retired | match details | |
20.01.18 q 1 | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Morocco F6 - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 2nd round | vs. Amine Ahouda | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Simohamed Hirs | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Morocco F5 - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Morocco F4 - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Marco Di Prima | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
France F21 - Carpet | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 0-4, - Hugo Daubias - retired | match details | |
France F19 - I. hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 7-66, 2-6 | match details | |
Germany F12 - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Germany F11 - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Amer Naow | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Morocco F3 - Clay | ||||
04.08.17 1/2 | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.17 1/4 | vs. Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 7-65, Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga - retired | match details | |
02.08.17 2nd round | vs. Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
31.07.17 1st round | vs. Maxime Hamou | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. James Allemby | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Morocco F2 - Clay | ||||
26.07.17 2nd round | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-72, 0-4, - Hugo Daubias - retired | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Mehdi Jdi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
France F16 - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
France F9 - Clay | ||||
26.04.17 2nd round | vs. Maxime Janvier | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Mayeul Darras | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |