Spain
17.11.97, 26 years
17.11.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
17.02.98, 26 years
17.02.98, 26 years
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe vs. Elliott Farmer - head to head matches
no matches found |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe form & Elliott Farmer form
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe - last matches
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 0-3, - Jorge Blanco Guadalupe - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 2-6, - Jorge Blanco Guadalupe - retired | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Francisco Cabral | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Portimao - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Fabio Coelho | 3-6, 1-2 | match details | |
M15 Loule - Hard | ||||
05.03.19 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Alexis Gautier | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Portugal F20 - Hard | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 5-7, 1-4, - Jorge Blanco Guadalupe - retired | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Jake Hersey | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Portugal F19 - Hard | ||||
05.10.18 1/4 | vs. Joao Monteiro | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Joao Graca | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Tunisia F32 - Hard | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F31 - Hard | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Anis Ghorbel | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Tunisia F30 - Hard | ||||
08.09.18 1/2 | vs. Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 6-77, 1-4, - Jorge Blanco Guadalupe - retired | match details | |
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Luke Johnson | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Ricardo Chile-Fonte | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Portugal F16 - Hard | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Niels Desein | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Diego Matos | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Matthew Hingley | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Portugal F15 - Hard | ||||
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 7-63, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Portugal F14 - Hard | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Segovia Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.07.18 q 2 | vs. Sadio Doumbia | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
Spain F17 - Hard | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Boris Arias | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 qual. | vs. Ramon Del Olmo Diaz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hard | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Taha Kapadia | 2-4, - Jorge Blanco Guadalupe - retired | match details |
Elliott Farmer - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Linus Frost | 1-5, - Elliott Farmer - retired | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Alexander Jhun | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Barnstaple - I. hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. George Davies | 7-5, 6-78, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Florian Fallert | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Domninskyi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Jhun | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mohammad Khingi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Scott Duncan | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. James Mackinlay | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Karim Beltagui | 7-65, 6-75, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Irpin - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sergii Antoniuk | 6-4, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
M25 Chiswick - Hard | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Hugo Schott | 3-6, 7-68, 10-8 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Brandon Murphy | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Lasne - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Evzen Holis | 2-6, 0-3, - Elliott Farmer - retired | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Patrick Foley | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Joshua Rose | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Bekir Berk Sahin | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Francisco Dias | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Neil Pauffley | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Greece F6 - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 6-3, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.18 q 1 | vs. Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |