USA
06.04.92, 31 years
06.04.92, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Elliot Minvielle vs. Johann Willems - head to head matches
25.07.16 | q 2 | Elliot Minvielle | Johann Willems | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Belgium F7 | Clay |
Elliot Minvielle form & Johann Willems form
Elliot Minvielle - last matches
Johann Willems - last matches
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Oscar Moraing | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
21.06.22 qual. | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Lewie Lane | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Adil Kalyanpur | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Lucas Gerch | 1-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Robin Stanek | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Jeremy Schifris | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Laurin Aerne | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F16 - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Stefan Seifert | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.18 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Germany F6 - Clay | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 0-4, - Johann Willems - retired | match details | |
Germany F5 - Clay | ||||
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Romania F1 - Clay | ||||
22.05.18 1st round | vs. Matthias Haim | 6-76, 6-72 | match details | |
Egypt F16 - Clay | ||||
02.05.18 1st round | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F15 - Clay | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Egypt F11 - Hard | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Bruno Britez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.18 qual. | vs. Antonio Pruner Neto | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.18 q 2 | vs. Philip Sikman | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F10 - Hard | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Alessandro Bega | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |