United Kingdom
27.04.98, 25 years
27.04.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
22.09.98, 25 years
12798 $
22.09.98, 25 years
12798 $
Edward Hubner vs. Jakob Aichhorn - head to head matches
21.07.18 | q 2 | Edward Hubner | Jakob Aichhorn | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Austria F4 | Clay |
Edward Hubner form & Jakob Aichhorn form
Edward Hubner - last matches
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
19.05.22 2nd round | vs. Lucas Krainer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.22 1st round | vs. Maximilian Homberg | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.05.22 qual. | vs. Jan Kupcic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.05.22 q 2 | vs. Dennis Dragomirov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Marlon Vankan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-3, 6-71, 2-10 | match details | |
M25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
27.09.21 qual. | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Botond Kisantal | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Matic Dimic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 6-4, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Martin Benes | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Antonio Massara | 1-4, - Edward Hubner - retired | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-4, 6-76, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.04.21 qual. | vs. Michel Vernier | 7-5, 0-6, 10-12 | match details | |
05.04.21 q 2 | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-75, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Peter Fajta | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.21 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Peter Nad | 6-4, 6-75, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Milos Karol | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.21 q 2 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Jakob Aichhorn - last matches
M15 Allershausen - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 qual. | vs. Benito Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 1-0, - Jakob Aichhorn - retired | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
20.08.21 1/4 | vs. Alexander Weis | 1-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
19.08.21 2nd round | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Giacomo Gobbi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lukas Rohseano | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Daniel Paty | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 2 | vs. Julius Ratt | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Salzburg Anif - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Anif - Clay | ||||
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Vogau - Clay | ||||
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Igor Sijsling | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Kris Krawcewicz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Eduard Vlasceanu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Luka Veselic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Karlis Ozolins | 6-4, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Mihailo Popovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Noah Thurner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 2 | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Torben Steinorth | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Moritz Hoffmann | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Daniel Siniakov | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Prague - I. hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Marek Gengel | 5-7, 7-5, 8-10 | match details |