MATCH
06.12.17 | 2nd round | Eduardo Agustin Torre | Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 6-2 | Chile F3 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Eduardo Agustin Torre | Fermin Tenti | |
1st SERVE % | 37/53 (70%) | 40/65 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/37 (68%) | 21/40 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 7/25 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/65 (57%) | 20/53 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/118 (59%) | 48/118 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eduardo Agustin Torre vs. Fermin Tenti - head to head matches
06.12.17 | 2nd round | Eduardo Agustin Torre | Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Chile F3 | Clay |
Eduardo Agustin Torre form & Fermin Tenti form
Eduardo Agustin Torre - last matches
Chile F1 - Clay | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Jorge Montero | 3-6, 0-2, - Eduardo Agustin Torre - retired | match details | |
Thailand F7 - Hard | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Karunuday Singh | 2-6, 0-4, - Eduardo Agustin Torre - retired | match details | |
Argentina F6 - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Argentina F5 - Clay | ||||
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 1-6, 2-1, - Eduardo Agustin Torre - retired | match details | |
Argentina F4 - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
USA F16 - Clay | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. John Mcnally | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F14 - Clay | ||||
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. John Mcnally | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Kelsey Stevenson | 7-68, 6-4 | match details | |
Argentina F3 - Clay | ||||
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Victor Nunez | 1-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
Argentina F2 - Clay | ||||
24.05.18 1/4 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 4-6, 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.18 1st round | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Argentina F1 - Clay | ||||
16.05.18 2nd round | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Gaston Ezequiel Cantero | 6-1, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
Savannah Challenger - Clay | ||||
29.04.18 qual. | vs. Federico Coria | 0-6, 0-3, - Eduardo Agustin Torre - retired | match details | |
28.04.18 q 2 | vs. Marcus Ferreira | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
USA F12 - Clay | ||||
27.04.18 1/4 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Jordi Arconada | 6-0, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Jorge Montero | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
USA F11 - Clay | ||||
20.04.18 1/4 | vs. Samuel Bensoussan | 0-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Nick Chappell | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Tyler Mercier | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Tunisia F11 - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 1/2 | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.03.18 1/4 | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.03.18 2nd round | vs. Patricio Heras | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Francesco Trepla | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Andrea Bessire | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |
Fermin Tenti - last matches
M15 Santiago - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-73, 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Franco Ribero | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-1, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bragado - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bragado - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Punta - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Punta - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 2nd round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lucio Ratti | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tadeo David Ramirez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Villa - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Franco Ribero | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tobia Grandinetti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mateo Matulovich | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Valentin Basel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arthur Laborde | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Berdecio Flores | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cochabamba - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentin Basel | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Rosario - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |