MATCH
24.08.17 | 1/4 | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Belarus F3 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Lucas Catarina | |
1st SERVE % | 46/76 (61%) | 53/91 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/46 (54%) | 33/53 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/30 (67%) | 17/38 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/91 (45%) | 31/76 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 86/167 (51%) | 81/167 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dzmitry Zhyrmont vs. Lucas Catarina - head to head matches
24.08.17 | 1/4 | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | Lucas Catarina | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | Belarus F3 | Hard |
26.10.15 | 1/4 | Lucas Catarina | Dzmitry Zhyrmont | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | Estonia F2 | Carpet |
Dzmitry Zhyrmont form & Lucas Catarina form
Dzmitry Zhyrmont - last matches
Jinan Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Issei Okamura | 3-0, - Dzmitry Zhyrmont - retired | match details | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Astana Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 2-6, 3-3, - Dzmitry Zhyrmont - retired | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Fergana Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Saketh-Sai Myneni | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hard | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Anil Yuksel | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hard | ||||
28.05.18 1st round | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Uzbekistan F2 - Hard | ||||
26.04.18 1/4 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 1-3, - Dzmitry Zhyrmont - retired | match details | |
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 2-0, Ivan Liutarevich - retired | match details | |
Uzbekistan F1 - Hard | ||||
19.04.18 1/4 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.18 2nd round | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F3 - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/2 | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.18 1/4 | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.18 2nd round | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Timur Khabibulin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Simon Carr | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
14.03.18 2nd round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Russia F2 - I. hard | ||||
10.03.18 fin | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 3-0, Evgenii Tiurnev - retired | match details | |
09.03.18 1/2 | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-1, 6-72, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
22.02.18 1/4 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.18 2nd round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Matej Sabanov | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Lucas Catarina - last matches
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 q 1 | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 5-7, - Lucas Catarina - retired | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 7-62, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Fe - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Rosario - Clay | ||||
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kalmar - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Niels Visker | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Oskar Jansson | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Adam Svensson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tibo Colson | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
08.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.23 fin | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.23 1/2 | vs. Elmer Moller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Preston Brown | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |