INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dusan Lajovic vs. Uladzimir Ignatik - head to head matches
10.08.09 | 1/4 | Dusan Lajovic | Uladzimir Ignatik | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Serbia F5 | Clay |
03.08.09 | 1/4 | Uladzimir Ignatik | Dusan Lajovic | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | Serbia F4 | Clay |
Dusan Lajovic form & Uladzimir Ignatik form
Dusan Lajovic - last matches
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ugo Humbert | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Muller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Gael Monfils | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 2nd round | vs. Frances Tiafoe | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Acapulco - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Casper Ruud | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laslo Djere | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-6, 7-68, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Clay | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Thanasi Kokkinakis | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alex De Minaur | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 qual. | vs. Marcos Giron | 5-7, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Quentin Halys | 3-6, 7-5, 7-60 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Shanghai - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 3rd round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 6-4, 3-2, Tallon Griekspoor - retired | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Stan Wawrinka | 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Yannick Hanfmann | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Chengdu - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jordan Thompson | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
21.09.23 1st round | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details |
Uladzimir Ignatik - last matches
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Moez Echargui | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.03.22 2nd round | vs. Felix Gill | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.22 2nd round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 7-68, 5-7 | match details | |
09.02.22 1st round | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Lukas Rosol | 6-4, 1-6, 6-76 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Hanyi Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 4-1, Chien-Hsun Lo - retired | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.01.22 2nd round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 5-7, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
03.01.22 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
Eckental Challenger - Carpet | ||||
01.11.21 qual. | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-4, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Ivan Liutarevich | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Igor Trunov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Prague - I. hard | ||||
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.09.21 qual. | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.21 q 1 | vs. David Poljak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tulln Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Dennis Novak | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Tobias Simon | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. David Pichler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ricany - Clay | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Antonin Stepanek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
25.08.21 2nd round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.08.21 qual. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 7-64, 2-6, 6-4 | match details |