MATCH
15.11.17 | 1st round | Dominik Langmajer | Jiri Jenicek | 1-6, 7-63, 7-67 | Czech Republic | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Czech Republic
21.08.99, 24 years
21.08.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
14.12.99, 24 years
12655 $
14.12.99, 24 years
12655 $
Dominik Langmajer vs. Jiri Jenicek - head to head matches
15.11.17 | 1st round | Dominik Langmajer | Jiri Jenicek | 1-6, 7-63, 7-67 | match details | Czech Republic | I. hard |
Dominik Langmajer form & Jiri Jenicek form
Dominik Langmajer - last matches
Jiri Jenicek - last matches
M15 Boca - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. John Bernard | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Lawrence Sciglitano | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Santiago Giamichelle | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-0, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Leon Formella | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Roman Postolka | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.04.23 q 1 | vs. Dusan Baranec | 4-6, 6-0, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Baris Gulbezer | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Isaiah Strode | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Jacob Brumm | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Haviland | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
13.02.23 q 1 | vs. Francisco Tomas Geschwind | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Oren Vasser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Christopher Bulus | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.23 qual. | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
09.01.23 q 2 | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.23 q 2 | vs. Nico Jaeger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.23 qual. | vs. Enrico Giacomini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.23 q 1 | vs. Wilhelm Saiga | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.22 1/4 | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Tiago Pereira | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | match details |