INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Djurabeck Karimov vs. Remy Bertola - head to head matches
25.05.15 | q 1 | Djurabeck Karimov | Remy Bertola | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Italy F11 | Clay |
Djurabeck Karimov form & Remy Bertola form
Djurabeck Karimov - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Jonas Maier | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 6-76, 7-10 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-60, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 7-66, 10-4 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 4-6, 4-5 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Remy Bertola - last matches
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-1, 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Loann Massard | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Florent Bax | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Karl Friberg | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sander Jong | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-71, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Johannes Ingildsen | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details |