INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Denys Klok vs. Yan Sabanin - head to head matches
03.06.19 | q 1 | Denys Klok | Yan Sabanin | 7-5, 7-61 | match details | M25 Karlsruhe | Clay |
26.02.18 | 1st round | Denys Klok | Yan Sabanin | 7-66, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | Russia F1 | I. hard |
20.02.18 | 1st round | Yan Sabanin | Denys Klok | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | Kazakhstan F2 | I. hard |
Denys Klok form & Yan Sabanin form
Denys Klok - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | - | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 1-0, Cengiz Aksu - retired | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Yan Sabanin - last matches
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Jose Murariu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jose Carlos Portillo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Jason Janis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Elias Julian Werner | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Buschhausen - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-65, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Jasin Jakupi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Bobbie De Goeijen | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Claus Piening | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Wetzlar - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Varnamo - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Simon Freund | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Meerbusch - Clay | ||||
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mariano Dedura-Palomero | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Licitra | 6-73, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Pietro Marino | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Timo Stodder | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.04.23 qual. | vs. Stephanos Schinas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trimbach - Carpet | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Moundir | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Patric Prinoth | 1-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Maximilian Figl | 7-60, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 1 | vs. Hugo Ouzilou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Walid Ahouda | 6-73, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Ryan Thompson | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gaziantep - Clay | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |