Spain
24.10.01, 22 years
24.10.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Luis Gomar Monio vs. Denys Klok - head to head matches
13.03.19 | 1st round | Denys Klok | Luis Gomar Monio | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Luis Gomar Monio form & Denys Klok form
Luis Gomar Monio - last matches
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Francisco Cabral | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Tiago Torres | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Jordi Walder | 1-6, 7-61, 6-10 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Mert Alkaya | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.19 qual. | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.19 qual. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.02.19 2nd round | vs. Nik Razborsek | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.19 1st round | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.01.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.19 1st round | vs. Duje Kekez | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
22.01.19 q 1 | vs. Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Dejan Katic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.19 qual. | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.01.19 q 1 | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-2, 2-0, Burak Bilgin - retired | match details | |
Spain F30 - Clay | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Anas Fattar | 0-6, 0-5, - Luis Gomar Monio - retired | match details | |
Spain F18 - Clay | ||||
08.07.18 qual. | vs. Boris Arias | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F14 - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 qual. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Gatev | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Portugal F3 - Hard | ||||
07.03.18 q 1 | vs. Loic Perret | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.18 qual. | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | match details |
Denys Klok - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | - Denys Klok - walk over | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 1-0, Cengiz Aksu - retired | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |