INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Denys Klok vs. Calin Manda - head to head matches
16.01.18 | qual. | Denys Klok | Calin Manda | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | Turkey F2 | Hard |
Denys Klok form & Calin Manda form
Denys Klok - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | - | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 1-0, Cengiz Aksu - retired | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Calin Manda - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Adrian Andreescu | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Michel Hopp | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Rafael Giotis | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-4, 6-75, 10-4 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Stefan Popovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Samuele Pieri | 6-76, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 1-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Stolarik | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Tim Handel | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Marko Maksimovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. David Fix | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Josh Reid | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 q 2 | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-1, Hamid Reza Nadaf - retired | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 6-3, 3-0, Filip Cristian Jianu - retired | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-76, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Jesse Flores | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Satu - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |