MATCH
21.03.18 | 1st round | Dejan Katic | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-0 | Egypt F10 | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Dejan Katic | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
1st SERVE % | 19/27 (70%) | 38/52 (73%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/19 (100%) | 20/38 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/14 (7%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/52 (60%) | 3/27 (11%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/79 (70%) | 24/79 (30%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES | 7 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dejan Katic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-0 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
3-0 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
4-0 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-40 | ||
4-1 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Dejan Katic | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
2-0 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
3-0 | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | |
0-0, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Dejan Katic | 4-0 | |
Dejan Katic | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dejan Katic vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev - head to head matches
21.03.18 | 1st round | Dejan Katic | Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Egypt F10 | Hard |
Dejan Katic form & Bekkhan Atlangeriev form
Dejan Katic - last matches
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 q 2 | vs. Marko Miladinovic | - | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Egor Novikov | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-63, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 4-5 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Doboj - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 5-7, 0-3, - Dejan Katic - retired | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-73, - Dejan Katic - retired | match details | |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 3-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.19 fin | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.19 1/2 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Bekkhan Atlangeriev - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 1-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Alexander Pundel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Kirill Kolganov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Adil Karakayev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Borys Zgola | 6-72, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Daniele Minighini | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergey Fomin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eskander Guryev | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Risskov/Aarhus - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Vaasa - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 4-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Blake Ellis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. George Tsivadze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Pujol Navarro | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Broville | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
07.03.23 1st round | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 7-61, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 1st round | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.23 2nd round | vs. Yousef Khamis | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 1st round | vs. Tom Evans | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bhilai - Hard | ||||
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Rishi Reddy | 6-74, 3-6 | match details |