Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
24.02.85, 39 years
25990 $
24.02.85, 39 years
25990 $
Dayne Kelly vs. David Brewer - head to head matches
28.07.08 | 1st round | Dayne Kelly | David Brewer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Great Britain | Grass |
Dayne Kelly form & David Brewer form
Dayne Kelly - last matches
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-4, - Dayne Kelly - retired | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-4, 3-6, - Dayne Kelly - retired | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jack Loutit | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Cihan Akay | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
Gwangju Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Masur | 7-5, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Seon Yong Han | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
Seoul Challenger - Hard | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-76, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jea Moon Lee | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
16.04.23 fin | vs. Fitriadi M Rifqi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
15.04.23 1/2 | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.04.23 1/4 | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
13.04.23 2nd round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 fin | vs. Arthur Weber | 7-5, 2-6, 7-66 | match details | |
08.04.23 1/2 | vs. Sanhui Shin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Ray Ho | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.23 2nd round | vs. Charlie Camus | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Marc Polmans | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Naoki Tajima | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
27.02.23 qual. | vs. Nikola Milojevic | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. James McCabe | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
David Brewer - last matches
Usa F3 - Clay | ||||
25.01.10 1st round | vs. Matteo Viola | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
15.09.08 1st round | vs. Burnham Arlidge | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
08.09.08 1st round | vs. Christopher Klingemann | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Belgium F3 - Clay | ||||
25.08.08 1st round | vs. Mattia Livraghi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
11.08.08 1st round | vs. Jonathan Kinsella | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Hard | ||||
04.08.08 1st round | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Grass | ||||
28.07.08 1st round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - Grass | ||||
14.07.08 1st round | vs. Edward Allinson | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
14.07.08 2nd round | vs. Ludovic Walter | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Morocco F5 - Clay | ||||
30.06.08 2nd round | vs. James Lemke | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.08 1st round | vs. Ahmed Moumni | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Morocco F4 - Clay | ||||
23.06.08 1st round | vs. Bassam Beidas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ireland F1 - Carpet | ||||
16.06.08 1st round | vs. Timothy Bradshaw | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.08 2nd round | vs. Valentin Sanon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
16.06.08 1st round | vs. Timothy Bradshaw | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.08 2nd round | vs. Valentin Sanon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
Thailand F2 - Hard | ||||
18.02.08 1st round | vs. Amir Hadad | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
21.01.08 1st round | vs. Richard Bloomfield | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
14.01.08 1/4 | vs. Richard Bloomfield | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.01.08 1st round | vs. Matthew Illingworth | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.08 2nd round | vs. Olivier Charroin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sudan F2 - Clay | ||||
03.12.07 2nd round | vs. Alexander Slabinsky | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.12.07 1st round | vs. Hussam Alamin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sudan F1 - Clay | ||||
26.11.07 2nd round | vs. Sherif Sabry | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.11.07 1st round | vs. Motaz Abou El Khair | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Uganda F1 - Clay | ||||
19.11.07 1st round | vs. Candy Idoko | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
19.11.07 1/4 | vs. Komlavi Loglo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.07 2nd round | vs. Krzystof Muzalewski | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Rwanda F1 - Clay | ||||
12.11.07 2nd round | vs. Gvidas Sabeckis | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
12.11.07 1st round | vs. Joe Cooper | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |