INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dawid Olejniczak vs. Norbert Gombos - head to head matches
23.11.09 | 2nd round | Dawid Olejniczak | Norbert Gombos | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Czech Rep | Carpet |
21.09.09 | q 2 | Dawid Olejniczak | Norbert Gombos | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Trnava Challenger | Clay |
Dawid Olejniczak form & Norbert Gombos form
Dawid Olejniczak - last matches
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.07.12 qual. | vs. Michael Ryderstedt | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.07.12 q 2 | vs. Louis Donczyk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Poland F7 - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 2nd round | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.11 1st round | vs. Pavel Filin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Poland F6 - Clay | ||||
15.08.11 2nd round | vs. Mateusz Kowalczyk | 4-0, Mateusz Kowalczyk - retired | match details | |
15.08.11 1st round | vs. Piotr Gadomski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.11 1/4 | vs. Dawid Celt | - | match details | |
Poland F5 - Clay | ||||
08.08.11 1st round | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.11 2nd round | vs. Robert Godlewski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.10 1st round | vs. Filippo Volandri | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Poland F7 - Clay | ||||
30.08.10 1st round | vs. Igor Bujdo | 6-4, 6-74, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.10 2nd round | vs. Robert Varga | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
Poland F6 - Clay | ||||
23.08.10 1st round | vs. Robert Rumler | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
23.08.10 1/4 | vs. Alexander Slabinsky | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.10 2nd round | vs. Maciej Smola | 3-6, 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Poland F5 - Clay | ||||
16.08.10 1st round | vs. Maciej Smola | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.10 2nd round | vs. Marcin Gawron | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Germany F10 - Clay | ||||
26.07.10 1st round | vs. Adrian Garcia | 5-4, Adrian Garcia - retired | match details | |
26.07.10 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
26.07.10 1/4 | vs. Alexander Flock | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poznan Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.07.10 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.10 1st round | vs. Dustin Brown | 7-63, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
19.07.10 qual. | vs. Patrick Taubert | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
19.07.10 q 2 | vs. Mikolaj Szmyrgala | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Poland F4 - Clay | ||||
07.06.10 1st round | vs. Robert Varga | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
07.06.10 2nd round | vs. Erik Chvojka | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
Poland F2 - Clay | ||||
24.05.10 1st round | vs. Guillermo Hormazabal | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Poland F1 - Clay | ||||
17.05.10 1st round | vs. Adrian Garcia | 6-2, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.10 2nd round | vs. Andrei Vasilevski | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
17.05.10 1/2 | vs. Alexander Flock | 6-75, 5-7 | match details |
Norbert Gombos - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Henri Squire | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-61, 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 5-3, - Norbert Gombos - retired | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Benoit Paire | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Karlsruhe Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.07.23 1st round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 7-62, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Ilkley Challenger - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 1st round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
Bratislava 1 - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jerome Kym | 3-6, 7-66, 6-77 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Dalibor Svrcina | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Antoine Ghibaudo | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague 2 - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 6-78, 6-72 | match details | |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 1 - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Koepfer | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 2-2, Zsombor Piros - retired | match details |