INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
David Vega Hernandez vs. Pawel Juszczak - head to head matches
26.11.19 | 1st round | David Vega Hernandez | Pawel Juszczak | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M15 Telde | Clay |
David Vega Hernandez form & Pawel Juszczak form
David Vega Hernandez - last matches
Pawel Juszczak - last matches
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lewie Lane | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maciej Rajski | 6-2, 3-0, Maciej Rajski - retired | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Szczawno - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-61, 7-67 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 fin | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Corey Gaal | 6-72, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Litija - Clay | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Admir Kalender | 7-5, Admir Kalender - retired | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Dominko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lautaro Midon | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 6-4, 4-0, Ignacio Monzon - retired | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Andrea Picchione | 5-7, 0-6 | match details |